• 欢迎来到恒星乒乓球学院网站      Welcome to Fixed Star Table Tennis Academy\'s website

学员荣誉榜 / Honor Ranking


郑振
Edward Teh chen

  1. 2008 Pasir Gudang District school union (mssd) table tennis championship 12 years old group(singles runner-up) (Double Champion)
  2. 2008 Johor state school union (mssj) table tennis championship 12 years old group Double (Third)
  3. 2009 Johor bahru district table tennis championship 13 years old boy’s group singles (Runner-up)
  4. 2009 Johor state table tennis championship 13 years old boy’s Team (Champion)
  5. 2011 Johor bahru district table tennis championship 15 years old group singles(Runner-up)
  6. 2011 Johor State table tennis championship 15 years old group (champion)
  7. 2011 Participate in Johor State “Sukan Johor  Under 20 Years  Old table tennis championship .
  8. 2012 Johor bahru district table tennis championship Under 18 years old  singles: (Third)
  9. 2012 Pasir Gudang District school union (mssd) table tennis championship Under 18 years old  singles: (Champion)
  10. 2012 Participate in Johor State  table tennis championship (MSSJ)under 18 years old .
  11. 2012 Pasir Gudang District school union (mssd) table tennis championship Under 18 years old Double: (Champion).
  12. 2012 Johor State table tennis championship 18 years old group (Third)

郑毅
Bryan Teh yee
  1. 2008 Pasir Gudang District school union (mssd) table tennis championship 12 years old group Double (Champion)
  2. 2009 Pasir Gudang District school union (mssd) table tennis championship 12 years old group singles(Third), Double (Runner-up)
  3. 2010 Johor bahru district table tennis championship 13 years old group singles:(Third)
  4. 2010 Johor state table tennis championship 13 years old boy’s (Team Third)
  5. 2011 Pasir Gudang District school union (mssd) table tennis championship 18 years old group singles(Third)
  6. 2011 Johor bahru district table tennis championship 15 years old group singles:(Third)
  7. 2011 Johor State table tennis championship 15 years old/group (champion)
  8. 2011 Johor State table tennis championship 15 years old/singles: (Runner-up)
  9. 2011 Participate in National table tennis championship under 15 years old group.
  10. 2011 Participate in Johor State “Sukan Johor  Under 20 Years  Old table tennis championship .
  11. 2012 Johor bahru district table tennis championship Under 15 years old  singles: (Champion)
  12. 2012 Pasir Gudang District school union (mssd) table tennis championship Under 18 years old  singles(Runner-Up)
  13. 2012 Participate in Johor State  table tennis championship (MSSJ)under 18 years old .
  14. 2012 Pasir Gudang District school union (mssd) table tennis championship Under 18 years old Double: (Champion)
  15. 2012 Johor State table tennis championship 15 years old Single (Runner-Up)

张新永
Teo xin yong
  1. 2007 Johor bahru district table tennis championship 9 years old boy’s group singles:(Runner-up)
  2. 2008 Johor state table tennis championship 10 years old boy’s group singles:(Third)(Team Champion)
  3. 2008 Participate in National table tennis championship 10 years old boy’s group.
  4. 2008 Johor bahru district table tennis championship 10 years old boy’s group singles:(Third)
  5. 2009 Johor bahru district table tennis championship 11 years old boy’s group singles:(Champion)
  6. 2010 Johor bahru district table tennis championship 12 years old boy’s group singles (Champion)
  7. 2011 Johor bahru district  table tennis championship 13 years old  boyl’s group singles:(Third)
  8. 2012 Pasir Gudang District school union (mssd) table tennis championship Under 18 years old Double: (Runner-Up)

吕秉轩
Loo bing xuan
  1. 2009 Johor bahru district table tennis championship 13 years old boy’s group singles (Third)
  2. 2012 Pasir Gudang District school union (mssd) table tennis championship Under 18 years old  (Third)
  3. 2012 Participate in Johor State  table tennis championship (MSSJ)under 18 years old .
  4. 2012 Pasir Gudang District school union (mssd) table tennis championship Under 18 years old Double: (Runner-Up).

李松谚
Elvis Lee song yan
  1. 2010 Johor bahru district table tennis championship 9 years old boy’s group singles:(Runner-up)
  2. 2010 Johor state table tennis championship 10 years old boy’s group Team (Runner-up)
  3. Pasir Gudang District school union (mssd) table tennis championship 12 years old group singles(Third)
  4. 2010 Participate in school union Johor state (mssj) table tennis championship 12 years old boy’s group.
  5. 2011 Pasir Gudang District school union (mssd) table tennis championship 12 years old group singles(Champion)
  6. 2011 Johor bahru district  table tennis championship 9 years old boy’s group singles:(Champion)
  7. 2011 Johor state table tennis championship 10 years old boy’s group Team (Runner-up)
  8. 2011 Participate in Johor State  table tennis championship  under 10 years old .Team/Runner-Up.
  9. 2012 Pasir Gudang District school union (mssd) table tennis championship 12 years old singles(Champion)
  10. 2012 Participate in Johor State  table tennis championship (MSSJ)under 12 years old .
  11. 2012 Participate in National table tennis championship (MSSM)under 12 years old .
  12. 2012 Pasir Gudang District school union (mssd) table tennis championship Under 12 years old Double: (Third)

纪荣胜
Werner Kee yong shen
  1. 2010 Johor bahru district table tennis championship 13 years old boy’s group singles (Runner-up)
  2. 2010 Johor state table tennis championship 13 years old boy’s Team (Third)

郑东贝
Shenn Teh tong bei
  1. 2010 Johor bahru district table tennis championship 9 years old girl’s group singles:(Third)
  2. 2011 Johor bahru district  table tennis championship 9 years old girl’s group singles:(Champion)
  3. 2011 Johor state table tennis championship 10 years old girl’s group Team (Runner-up)
  4. 2011 Participate in Johor State  table tennis championship  under 10 years old .Team/Runner-Up.
  5. 2012 Johor Bahru District school union (mssd) table tennis championship 12 years old singles(Third)
  6. 2012 Participate in Johor State  table tennis championship (MSSJ)under 12 years old .

许诗佳
Charlotte Koh tze jia
  1. 2009 Johor bahru district table tennis championship 11 years old girl’s group singles: (Runner-up)
  2. 2010 Johor state women table tennis championship Team(Third)

黄如意
Audrey Ooi joey
  1. 2011 Pasir Gudang District school union (mssd) table tennis championship 18 years old group singles(Third)
  2. 2011 Johor bahru district  table tennis championship 13 years old girl’s group singles:(Third)
  3. 2011 Participate in Johor State  table tennis championship  under 13 years old .Team/Third.
  4. 2012 Pasir Gudang District school union (mssd) table tennis championship Under 18 years old  singles(Runner-Up).
  5. 2012 Participate in Johor State  table tennis championship (MSSJ)under 18 years old .

蔡宗肯
Chai zong ken
  1. 2011 Johor bahru district  table tennis championship 9 years old  boyl’s group singles:(Third)

林欣彦
Lim xin yan
  1. 2011 kota tinggi district  table tennis championship 13  years old girl’s group singles:(Third)

许芷仪
Koh Zi Yi

  1. 2012 Pasir Gudang District school union (mssd) table tennis championship 12 years old singles(Third)
  2. 2012 Participate in Johor State  table tennis championship (MSSJ)under 12 years old .

杜楚毅
Toh Choo Yi


  1. 2012 Pasir Gudang District school union (mssd) table tennis championship Under 12 years old Double: (Champion). 
  2. 2012 Participate in Johor State  table tennis championship (MSSJ)under 12 years old .
看板
滚动讯息